BACHY SOLETANCHE HOLDINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED, Burscough Industrial Estate

BACHY SOLETANCHE HOLDINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED
Henderson House Langley Place, Higgins Lane
L40 8JS Burscough Industrial Estate
Lancashire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BACHY SOLETANCHE HOLDINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
HENDERSON HOUSE, LANGLEY PLACE, HIGGINS LANE, L40 8JS, Burscough Industrial Estate, Lancashire
Company Number
04636339
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BROOMCO (3092) LIMITED
SIC Code
64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company
BACHY SOLETANCHE HOLDINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BACHY SOLETANCHE HOLDINGS (EUROPE) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests