BACHY SOLETANCHE HOLDINGS LIMITED, Burscough Industrial Estate

BACHY SOLETANCHE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Henderson House Langley Place, Higgins Lane
L40 8JS Burscough Industrial Estate
Lancashire England

Official Data

Official Name
BACHY SOLETANCHE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HENDERSON HOUSE, LANGLEY PLACE, HIGGINS LANE, L40 8JS, Burscough Industrial Estate, Lancashire
Company Number
02019020
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BACHY HOLDINGS LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
12 May 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
BACHY SOLETANCHE HOLDINGS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BACHY SOLETANCHE HOLDINGS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests