Bachy Soletanche Overseas Limited, Burscough Industrial Estate

Bachy Soletanche Overseas Limited
HENDERSON HOUSE, LANGLEY PLACE, HIGGINS LANE
L40 8JS Burscough Industrial Estate
Lancashire England
Phone:
01704 895686
Fax:
01704 895581
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
BACHY SOLETANCHE OVERSEAS LIMITED
Reg. office address
HENDERSON HOUSE, LANGLEY PLACE, HIGGINS LANE, L40 8JS, BURSCOUGH, Lancashire England
Company Number
02774116
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BACHY OVERSEAS LIMITED
SIC Code
64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Date of Incorporation
16 Dec 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Holding Company, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management
Categories
Construction Companies
Bachy Soletanche Overseas Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bachy Soletanche Overseas Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. HENDERSON HOUSE, LANGLEY PLACE, HIGGINS LANE
    L40 8JS  Burscough Industrial Estate
  2. HENDERSON HOUSE, LANGLEY PLACE HIGGINS LANE
    L40 8JS  Burscough Industrial Estate
  3. 603;Merlin Park;Ringtail Road
    L40 8JY  Burscough
  4. Munro House Ringtail Court
    L40 8LB  Burscough Industrial Estate
  5. 1 New La
    L40 8JA  Ormskirk
  6. Tollgate Road
    L40 8LD  Burscough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies